Milan, Tuesday 28 November 2017

228

Les Krims (1942)

How many things can you find wrong with

How many things can you find wrong with this picture? #1, Buffalo, New York, 1976 Stampa vintage alla gelatina ai sali d'argento 27,8 x 35,5 cm (20 x 25 cm immagine) Edizione 1 di 25 Timbro del fotografo al verso Firmata, datata e numerata a matita al verso

€ 3.500 - 4.500

  • Add to favorite lots

Contact

Photographs

Phone: +39 02 33638026

Other lots in this auction

View all the lots