Old Master Paintings

Rome, Tuesday 25 May 2021

55

Scuola romana, seconda metà del secolo XVII

Charity

red pencil on paper laid on paper
233 x 174 mm
losses along the left edge

Sold € 409,00

  • Add to favorite lots

Provenienza

Giancarlo Sestieri Collection, Rome.

Contact

Old Master Paintings

Phone: 06 87765638

Lotti successivi

View all the lots