Modern and Contemporary Art

Milan, Tuesday 04 June 2019

141 *

Dadamaino (Milano 1930 - 2004)

Volume, 1958

water baised panit on canvas
cm 60x45

Firmato, titolato e datato al verso: Dadamaino, Volume, 1958;

Opera eseguita in epoca successiva alla data indicata.

Work registered with Archivio Dadmaino, Somma Lombarto con il n. 033/16 and accompained by photo certificate of authenticity.

€ 18.000 - 22.000

  • Add to favorite lots

Contact

Modern and Contemporary Art

Phone: +39 02 33638032