Modern & Contemporary Art

Milan, Thursday 22 October 2020

261

Enzo Cucchi (Morro d'Alba 1949)

Passeggiata con Giorgio de Chirico, 1982

gouache and pen on paper
cm 79x68

Firmato al verso: Enzo Cucchi 1982 passeggiata con G. de Chirico

Photo certificate of authenticity signed by the Artist.

€ 6.000 - 8.000

  • Add to favorite lots

Provenienza

Roma, Cleto Polcina (label on the reverse).

Contact

Modern and Contemporary Art (Milan)

Phone: +39 02 33638032

Contact

Modern and Contemporary Art (Rome)

Phone: 06 87763440