Modern and Contemporary Art

Milan, Wednesday 05 December 2018

98 *

Lucio Del Pezzo (Napoli 1933)

Untitled, 1964

assemblage
cm 48x38
Firmato e datato in basso al centro: Del Pezzo, 1964

Sold € 3.250,00

  • Add to favorite lots

Contact

Modern and Contemporary Art

Phone: +39 02 33638032