Milan, Tuesday 28 November 2017

198

Mania Akbari (1974)

This is not Mania, 2007 Fotografia emul

This is not Mania, 2007 Fotografia emulsionata su tela 101 x 167,5 cm Firmata e datata al verso

€ 1.500 - 2.000

  • Add to favorite lots

Contact

Photographs

Phone: +39 02 33638026

Lotti successivi

View all the lots