Modern & Contemporary Art

Thursday 15 April 2021 • Milan

275

Luigi Carboni

(Pesaro 1957)

Si Rosa , 2002

Artist's Resale Right

€ 1.000 - 1.500

€ 4.344

mixed media on canvas
cm 81 x 81
Firmato, datato e titolato al verso: Luigi Carboni,  2002 "Si Rosa"

Contact