Photographs

Milan, Thursday 18 April 2019

18 *

Anton Corbijn (1955)

Michael Schumacher, Estoril, 1995

Vintage gelatin silver print
cm 45 x 45
Edition 6 of 20
Numbered, titled and signed in pencil on the recto of the passepartout
Exhibition labels on the verso of the frame

€ 3.000 - 5.000

  • Add to favorite lots

Provenienza

Lipanjepuntin Arte Contemporanea, Trieste
Torch Gallery, Amsterdam

Contact

Photographs

Phone: +39 02 33638026