Old Master Paintings & 19th Century Art

Rome, Tuesday 27 November 2018

49

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, secolo XVII - XVIII

Placca in bronzo dorato raffigurante una Stazione della Via Crucis

Northen italian school, 17th-18th century Bronze relief representing a Way of the cross station Placed on a stone panel laid on lapislazzulo sheet 9 x 15,7 cm

Sold € 187,50

  • Add to favorite lots

Contact

19th and Early 20th Century Art

Phone: +39 06 87765655

Contact

Old Master Paintings

Phone: 06 87765638

Other lots in this auction

View all the lots