Old Master Paintings & 19th Century Art

Rome, Tuesday 27 November 2018

50

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, secolo XVIII

Sportello di tabernacolo in rame sbalzato e dorato

Central Italian School, 18th century Copper tabernacle small door 23 x 16 cm

€ 250 - 350

  • Add to favorite lots

Contact

19th and Early 20th Century Art

Phone: +39 06 87765655

Contact

Old Master Paintings

Phone: 06 87765638

Other lots in this auction

View all the lots