Old Master Paintings & 19th Century Art

Rome, Tuesday 27 November 2018

81

Placca in maiolica raffigurante paesaggio fluviale con colonnato classico e astanti, nei modi della manifattura di Castelli del secolo XVIII

Majolica plate with landscape. in the manner of Castelli manifacture of 18th century 19,5 x 25 cm

Sold € 350,00

  • Add to favorite lots

Contact

19th and Early 20th Century Art

Phone: +39 06 87765655

Contact

Old Master Paintings

Phone: 06 87765638

Other lots in this auction

View all the lots