Old Master Paintings & 19th Century Art

Rome, Tuesday 27 November 2018

32

Piccola specchiera in legno intagliato e dorato in stile Luigi XVI

Little carved and gilded wooden wall mirror Louis XVI 76 x 44,5 (defects and losses)

Sold € 200,00

  • Add to favorite lots

Contact

19th and Early 20th Century Art

Phone: +39 06 87765655

Contact

Old Master Paintings

Phone: 06 87765638

Other lots in this auction

View all the lots