Old Master Paintings & 19th Century Art

Rome, Tuesday 27 November 2018

144

Specchiera in legno intagliato e dorato, con fastigio, in stile veneziano del secolo XVIII

A wooden gilded mirror, venetian style 141 x 104 cm (defects and losses)

Sold € 500,00

  • Add to favorite lots

Contact

19th and Early 20th Century Art

Phone: +39 06 87765655

Contact

Old Master Paintings

Phone: 06 87765638

Other lots in this auction

View all the lots